New/Used Specials & Close-outs
Clearance High Performance Parts and Accessories
-
On Sale
Penske Shock - Jet .070 Bleed-
Penske Shocks
Now: $15.00Was: $26.50Penske Shock - Jet .070 Bleed -PENJT.070 Â Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have 14 left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are FinalPENJT.070Now: $15.00Was: $26.50 -
On Sale
Penske Shock - Jet .040 Bleed
Penske Shocks
Now: $15.00Was: $26.50Penske Shock - Jet .040 Bleed -PENJT-040 Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have two left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are FinalPENJT-040Now: $15.00Was: $26.50 -
On Sale
Penske Shock - .020 Jet
Penske Shocks
Now: $15.00Was: $26.50Penske Shock - .020 Jet -PENJT-020 Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have FOUR left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are FinalPENJT-020Now: $15.00Was: $26.50 -
On Sale
Penske Air Valve, Port O-Ring, S.S. 7500 Series
Penske Shocks
Now: $19.99Was: $26.50Air Valve, Port O-Ring, S.S. (for 7500 Series) -PENIU-22-S Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have SIX left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are FinalPENIU-22-SNow: $19.99Was: $26.50 -
On Sale
Penske IU-06 Valve Cap, High Temperature
Penske Shocks
Now: $3.00Was: $5.50Penske Valve Cap, High Temperature -PENIU-06 Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have two left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are FinalPENIU-06Now: $3.00Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Penske Air Valve, 1/8 NPT (7100 series only, 7500 uses PENIU-22-S
Penske Shocks
Now: $3.00Was: $5.50Air Valve, 1/8 NPT (7100 series only, 7500 uses PENIU-22-S) -PENIU-02 Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have ONE left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are FinalPENIU-02Now: $3.00Was: $5.50 -
On Sale
Penske Bushing, DU .625x.625
Penske Shocks
Now: $7.99Was: $10.50Bushing, DU .625x.625 -PENBU-10DU10 Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have two left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are FinalPENBU-10DU10Now: $7.99Was: $10.50 -
On Sale
Penske BC-75TV Body Cap, 7500 with tank valve
Penske Shocks
Now: $75.00Was: $136.50Penske Body Cap, 7500 with tank valve -PENBC-75TV Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have two left, we will not be stocking Penske, All Sales are Final - 1 LEFTPENBC-75TVNow: $75.00Was: $136.50 -
Penske BC-7190 Body Cap, 7100
Penske Shocks
$60.00Penske Body Cap, 7100 -PENBC-7190 - Discontinued Item - We have one left at a closeout sale price - All sales are Final!PENBC-7190$60.00 -
On Sale
Penske AS-75THSB Assembly, 7500 Thread Shaft Bearing
Penske Shocks
Now: $71.60Was: $89.50Assembly, 7500 Thread Shaft Bearing - PENAS-75THSB Assembly, 7500 Thread Shaft Bearing - PENAS-75THSB Special Sale Price, Close-out Price - we have two left, we will not be stocking Penske, All...PENAS-75THSBNow: $71.60Was: $89.50 -
EXTENSION HOUSING SEAL
Richmond Gear
$12.99EXTENSION HOUSING SEAL -RICT22110A For Richmond super T-10 Plus 2-Speed Transmissions -BRAND NEWRICT22110A$12.99 -
Allstar 72124 HUB SEAL 72124 HOWE5X5 AND HOWE W5
Allstar
$6.99HUB SEAL ALLSTAR HOWE5X5 AND HOWE W5 - overstock sale - HUGE Savings on 10 or moreHUB SEAL ALLSTAR HOWE5X5 AND HOWE W5 - overstock SaleALL72124$6.99