New/Used Specials & Close-outs
Clearance High Performance Parts and Accessories
-
On Sale
Coleman Brake Adjuster CM71201
Coleman
Now: $25.00Was: $29.35Coleman Remote Brake Adjuster 35" - CM71201 Fits Balance Bar Assemblies with 3/8" - 24 thread Heavy-duty all steel construction for added life Easily mounted Coleman Remote Brake Adjuster...CM71201Now: $25.00Was: $29.35 -
MR. GASKET Head Gaskets - MRG1130G
Mr. Gasket
$37.77Embossed Steel Shim Head gaskets for small block chevy, bore 4.100", Thickness .020 - These are sold EachMRG1130G$37.77 -
Crankshaft Pulleys - Moroso 64060
Moroso
$84.99Moroso 2 Groove Alumnium Crankshaft Pulley -MOR64060 Precision machined from high grade, lightweight aluminum castings Extra-deep belt grooves provide added belt retention during rapid changes in...MOR64060$84.99 -
On Sale
Simpson Pro Series III Drivers Gloves -SIM20300 Size Small Blue
Simpson
MSRP: $139.95Now: $75.00Was: $139.95Simpson Pro Series III Drivers Gloves -SIM20300 Blue - Small The Pro Series III is the latest high-tech driving glove developed by Simpson. 2 layers of Digital Fire Resistant leather in critical wear...SIM20300MSRP: $139.95Now: $75.00Was: $139.95 -
On Sale
Spark Plugs - Autolite - box of 4
Autolite
Now: $5.99Was: $11.96Autolite Copper Core Spark Plugs - Choose your Number, these are all ON SALE, CLOSEOUT SPECIAL, GOOD TIL GONE - GREAT DEAL! 4 in a box. Price is for a box(4 spark plus). Guaranteed to deliver quick...AUTNow: $5.99Was: $11.96 -
MOR23850 Oil Filter, In-Line, Stainless Screen, 10 AN Male Inlet, 10 AN Male Outlet, Aluminum, Gold Anodize, Each
Moroso
$84.99Moroso In-Line Screened Oil Filters Prevents metal chips and other debris from entering dry sump pumps, rear end pumps and other oiling system components. Ideal for use in oiling system scavenge...MOR23850$84.99 -
AFCOIL - 5-1/2" x 8-1/2" Springs - ON SALE TILL GONE
Afco
MSRP: $115.63$50.00Afco 5-1/2" x 7-1/2" - 8-1/2" Spring with 4-1/2" Active Coils - 500# PRECISION WOUND and tested on the latest automatic manufacturing equipment. 100% QUALITY checked, inspected and tagged with rate...AFC20500WCMSRP: $115.63$50.00 -
On Sale
Jet Bar - JOE20000
Joes Racing
Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Now you can organize and select the right Holley jets at a glance. Just 5/8" high and 7" long, JOE'S Jet Bar holds up to 48 jets. The four-sided bar quickly lets you find the correct size jets.JOE'S...JOE20000Now: $19.99Was: $24.99 -
Fel Pro Head Gaskets Felpro 1003 Felpro 1010 Felpro 1094 Felpro 1034
Fel-Pro
$32.99 - $61.99Cylinder Head Gaskets.Gaskets have a wire ring combustion seal inside the stainless steel armor for the highly concentrated sealing. The wire ring squeezes the combustion seal between the head and...FEL1003 0$32.99 - $61.99 -
On Sale
Reliable Fleece Jacket or Vest - Navy Blue - Columbia - 1/4 or Full Zip or Vest
Reliable Apparel
Now: $35.00Was: $49.99Reliable Welding & Speed Fleece Jacket 1/4 Zip or Full Zip or Vest Full Zip- Navy by Columbia with Reliable Welding & Speed Logo embroidered on Left Chest Area (logo not shown in photo) What we have...RWSFLEECE 4Now: $35.00Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Reliable Welding & Speed Winter Jacket - Columbia - Navy Blue
Reliable Apparel
Now: $59.99Was: $80.00Reliable Columbia Winter Jacket Navy (specify size) in stock in size M, L, XL - Top Quality Jacket on Sale 1 of each size left - a Great Deal on a Quality JacketRWSWJKT 4Now: $59.99Was: $80.00 -
Afco Brake Rotor Hat 40049
Afco
MSRP: $54.95$39.99Rotor Hat drilled for 5 x 4 1/2" ; 4 3/4" or 5". Lightweight design for oval track applications. Stronger than standard drag hat available. Note: Axle flanges may require machining for hats. One...AFC40049MSRP: $54.95$39.99