New/Used Specials & Close-outs
Clearance High Performance Parts and Accessories
-
On Sale
Afco 20190 Coil Spring Buckets AFC20190 1 1/8" SAE jack bolt
Afco
Now: $59.99Was: $81.99Afco Coil Spring Bucket Installs in frame so racing springs (5" - 5 1/2" O.D.) and weight jacks can be used. Works with any 1 1/8" SAE jack bolt.Afco Coil Spring Bucket -AFC20190 This item is no...AFC20190Now: $59.99Was: $81.99 -
Wilwood Brake Rotors - WIL160-
Wilwood
$61.85 - $122.11Wilwood Ultra-Light Brake Rotors- 32 directional vane rotors provide an excellent balance of efficient cooling and lower rotating mass on hard braking dirt tracks or rear axle service on pavement...WIL160-$61.85 - $122.11 -
Longacre AccuTech Sportsman Gauge OT 100°-340° 52-46521
Longacre Racing Products
$59.99Longacre AccuTech Sportsman Gauge OT 100°-340° 52-46521 Affordable quality built racing gauges Solid brassLON52-46521-$59.99 -
On Sale
Reliable Hooded Full Zip Sweatshirt- Navy Blue
Reliable Apparel
Now: $25.00Was: $30.00G186 Gildan 7.75 oz. Heavy Blend 50/50 Full-Zip Hood 50% cotton, 50% polyester; Air jet yarn creates a smooth, low-pill surface for printing; Double-needle stitching throughout; 1x1 ribbed cuffs and...RWSHSNow: $25.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale
Racequip Kid's Drivers Gloves Red Size small RAC30101
Racequip
Now: $44.99Was: $53.95Racequip Kid's Gloves Nomex Designed for kid's comfort and performance. Meets QMA rules. Nomex knit guarantees better protection and long wear. These are on special, what we have left will appear in...RAC30101Now: $44.99Was: $53.95 -
Afco Press-In Lwr Balljt-AFC20038/ AFC20038-1
Afco
$34.99Afco Press-In Lower Balljoint - AFC20038 or AFC20038-1 Fits all Rayburn, GRT, Warrior & Howe cars, most wide type dirt cars. Also fits 71-76 Impala spindle. Lower 71-76 Impala Spindle and Most...AFC20038$34.99 -
Afco Upper Control Arms - Bolt-In
Afco
MSRP: $79.99$59.99Afco Upper Control Arm Bolt-in Ball Joint style, select your length Afco upper control arms set the standard for high quality suspension components. All are strut type, except 20002 and 20003 are...AFC20000MSRP: $79.99$59.99 -
On Sale
AFCOIL - Coil-Over Springs
Afco
$49.99 - $54.992-5/8" I.D. Coil Springs When Afco set out to build coil springs, the design goal was simple, build the highest quality best-performing spring in the world, and back it with a lifetime guarantee...AFCOCO 36$49.99 - $54.99 -
On Sale
Lap Timing/Race Scoring Sheets - Longacre 52-22525
Longacre Racing Products
Now: $9.99Was: $12.95Lap times with race scoring on back. Punched for a 3 ring binder. Packaged 2 pads, 50 sheets per pad. - LON52-22525 Longacre Lap Timing/Race Scoring Sheets - LON52-22525 These are discontinued...LON52-22525Now: $9.99Was: $12.95 -
Wide 5 Bolt-On Adapter - Longacre 78408
Longacre Racing Products
$19.95Bolts to hub, replaces magnetic adapter, use with c/c gauge #78250Longacre Wide 5 Bolt On Adapter Discontinued item, good until gone!LON78408$19.95 -
Kirkey Steering Wheel Pad - Black or Orange
Kirkey Racing Seats
$24.00Kirkey 00001 Steering Wheel Pads - 3 spoke, vinyl -black orange on sale - 1 Left - $10.00KIR00001$24.00 -
Coil-Over Springs - USED
$35.00Below is a listing of some "used" coil-over springs. All are standard 2-1/2" or 2-5/8" coil overs. If a rate and height is listed more than once it is because we have more than one, order each one...USEDCOSPRINGS$35.00